JÄÄVUOROT Kenttä:
select
Viikko:
select
  • Viikko

19.2.2018 - 25.2.2018

07:00
 
08:00
 
09:00
 
10:00
 
11:00
 
12:00
 
13:00
 
14:00
 
15:00
 
16:00
 
17:00
 
18:00
 
19:00
 
20:00
 
21:00
 
22:00
 
23:00
 
   
07:00 - 08:00
07:00 - 08:00
  
       
  
08:00 - 09:30 Lempäälän Kunta - Kuokkala
08:10 - 15:00 Lempäälän Kunta - Ala-asteiden koulujenväliset
   
     
08:30 - 09:30 LeKi - Luistelukoulu
 
09:00 - 10:00 Lempäälän Kunta Varhais/RT
09:00 - 13:00 Lempäälän Kunta - Mattila
  
09:10 - 10:10 Lempäälän Kunta - Säijä
  
  
09:30 - 10:30 Lempäälän Kunta - Moisio
  
09:40 - 10:20 LeKi Edustus
 
10:00 - 12:00 Lempäälän Kunta - Lastunen
   
10:10 - 11:50
 
10:00 - 12:00 Yleisövuoro Lätkävuoro, Mailaliset
  
10:30 - 12:00 Lempäälän Kunta - Lastunen
  
10:30 - 11:30 LeKi F1 - HC Nokia
 
       
     
11:40 - 12:50 LeKi G- 10-12
 
      
12:10 - 13:10 LeKi Edustus -Fani luistelu
       
13:00 - 14:00 Lempäälän Kunta Varhais/RT
13:00 - 14:00 Lempäälän Kunta Varhais/RT
13:00 - 14:00 Lempäälän Kunta Varhais/RT
 
13:00 - 14:00 Lempäälän Kunta VK Otsonmäki
13:20 - 14:30 LeKi F-09
13:20 - 14:20 Sakarin Kiekkovuoro
       
14:10 - 15:30 Lempäälän Kunta - Rp
      
     
14:40 - 15:50 Tappara JK
14:30 - 16:40 Akaan Kiekko - Panthers
       
15:40 - 16:40 LeKi Edustus
15:40 - 17:00 LeKi Edustus
 
15:30 - 16:30 LeKi Edustus
   
  
16:00 - 17:00 RealMachinery
 
16:00 - 17:00 Elenia
16:00 - 19:20 LeKi - RoKi
 
16:50 - 18:20 Tappara TL
  
16:40 - 17:40 LeKi F-09
  
16:50 - 17:50 NSC
 
17:10 - 18:10 LeKi F-09
  
17:10 - 18:10 LeKi A
  
  
17:30 - 21:00 LeKi - IPK
17:50 - 18:50 LeKi G- 10-12
   
 
18:20 - 19:20 Leijona-Kiekkokoulu
  
18:20 - 19:30 Tappara JK
 
18:00 - 19:00 Höntsä Dummies
       
   
19:00 - 20:00 Tappara JK
  
19:10 - 20:10 RMP Rakennus Oy
19:40 - 20:40 HC-Etuveitikka
19:30 - 20:30 LeKi C-03/04
  
19:40 - 20:40 LeKi II
  
   
20:10 - 21:10 Akaa Edustus
  
20:20 - 21:20 LeKi 88 Papat
20:50 - 21:50 Soho HC - KOOVEE
20:40 - 21:40 Akaa Edustus
     
  
21:20 - 22:20 Rangers - LeTo
21:20 - 22:20 Hinkki Team
21:10 - 22:10 Akaa Vet
  
 
21:50 - 22:50 PerHE
    
21:30 - 22:30 Leto
22:00 - 23:00 Jukos Oy