JÄÄVUOROT 2018 Kenttä:
select
Viikko:
select
  • Viikko

19.11.2018 - 25.11.2018

07:00
 
08:00
 
09:00
 
10:00
 
11:00
 
12:00
 
13:00
 
14:00
 
15:00
 
16:00
 
17:00
 
18:00
 
19:00
 
20:00
 
21:00
 
22:00
 
23:00
 
   
07:00 - 08:00 Aamu Höntsä
07:00 - 08:00 HC PB
  
       
 
08:10 - 09:50 Lempäälän Kunta
 
08:15 - 09:00 LeKi A
08:10 - 09:50 Lempäälän Kunta
  
  
08:30 - 09:40 Lempäälän Kunta
   
08:40 - 10:00 Yleisövuoro, Lätkä
   
09:00 - 10:20 Lempäälän Kunta
 
09:00 - 10:00 LeKi Luistelukoulu
 
09:30 - 11:00 Lempäälän Kunta
 
09:50 - 10:30 LeKi Edustus
    
 
10:10 - 12:00 Lempäälän Kunta
 
10:20 - 11:40 Lempäälän Kunta
10:00 - 10:40 LeKi Edustus
10:10 - 10:50 LeKi Edustus
10:10 - 10:55 LeKi G- 11-12
  
10:30 - 11:40 Lempäälän Kunta
   
10:55 - 11:40 LeKi G- 11-12
     
11:00 - 11:40 LeKi A
 
11:40 - 12:50 Lempäälän Kunta
   
11:40 - 12:50 Lempäälän Kunta
 
11:50 - 14:00 LeKi C-04
     
12:00 - 13:10 LeKi F-10
 
       
13:10 - 15:00 Lempäälän Kunta
13:20 - 14:50 Lempäälän Kunta
   
13:20 - 14:20 LeKi G- 11-12
 
  
13:30 - 14:50 Lempäälän Kunta
    
      
14:00 - 16:30 LeKi A
     
14:30 - 15:30 LeKi F-09
 
15:10 - 16:20 LeKi Edustus
   
15:10 - 16:10 Elenia
  
 
15:40 - 17:00 LeKi Edustus
 
15:40 - 16:50 LeKi Edustus
 
15:30 - 18:00 LeKi B2
 
  
16:10 - 17:10 RealMachinery
 
16:20 - 17:20 LeKi A
  
16:30 - 18:00 Tappara TL
     
16:40 - 17:40 NSC
 
17:10 - 18:20 LeKi A
17:20 - 18:20 LeKi F-09
17:00 - 18:00 LeKi F-10
17:20 - 21:00 LeKi Edustus
  
      
17:50 - 18:50 Höntsä Dummies
18:10 - 19:10 Tappara/LeKi D-05
  
18:10 - 19:20 LeKi E-08
 
18:00 - 20:30 LeKi A
 
 
18:30 - 19:30 Leijona-Kiekkokoulu
18:30 - 19:30 LeKi G- 11-12
    
19:20 - 20:20 LeKi B2
     
19:00 - 20:00 LeKi-88 Papat
 
19:40 - 20:40 LeKi C-1
19:40 - 20:40 Tappara JK
19:30 - 20:40 LeKi C-1
   
      
20:10 - 21:10 RMP Rakennus Oy
20:30 - 21:30 HC-Etuveitikka
20:50 - 21:50 Akaa Edustus
20:50 - 21:50 Patria
20:50 - 21:50 SJL/harraste
 
20:50 - 21:50 Hakkari Hawks
 
    
21:00 - 21:50 LeKi B2
 
21:20 - 22:20 Leto
21:40 - 22:40 Jukos Oy
      
 
22:00 - 23:00 PerHE
22:00 - 23:00 LeKi Valmentajat
22:00 - 23:00 SJL/harraste
22:00 - 23:00 Akaa Vet