JÄÄVUOROT 2018 Kenttä:
select
Viikko:
select
  • Viikko

14.1.2019 - 20.1.2019

07:00
 
08:00
 
09:00
 
10:00
 
11:00
 
12:00
 
13:00
 
14:00
 
15:00
 
16:00
 
17:00
 
18:00
 
19:00
 
20:00
 
21:00
 
22:00
 
23:00
 
   
07:00 - 08:00 Aamu Höntsä
07:00 - 08:00 HC PB
  
       
 
08:10 - 09:50 Lempäälän Kunta
08:20 - 09:50 Lempäälän Kunta
08:10 - 08:50 LeKi A
08:10 - 09:50 Lempäälän Kunta
  
     
08:50 - 09:50 LeKi Luistelukoulu
08:30 - 10:40 Yleisövuoro, Lätkä
09:00 - 10:00 PasiP
  
09:00 - 10:20 Lempäälän Kunta
   
     
09:50 - 10:50 LeKi G- 11-12
 
  
10:20 - 11:40 Lempäälän Kunta
10:20 - 11:40 Lempäälän Kunta
10:00 - 10:40 LeKi Edustus
  
10:30 - 11:30 Lempäälän Kunta
     
10:50 - 11:20 LeKi G- 11-12
     
11:00 - 12:00 LeKi F-09
11:20 - 11:50 LeKi G- 11-12
11:40 - 12:50 Lempäälän Kunta
11:40 - 12:50 Lempäälän Kunta
  
11:40 - 12:50 Lempäälän Kunta
  
  
12:00 - 13:50 Lempäälän Kunta
  
12:10 - 13:10 LeKi F-10
12:00 - 13:30 LeKi 06
       
13:10 - 15:00 Lempäälän Kunta
    
13:20 - 14:20 LeKi A
 
 
13:30 - 14:50 Lempäälän Kunta
    
13:30 - 16:00 LeKi C-1
    
14:00 - 16:00 Yleisövuoro, Lätkä
  
     
14:30 - 15:30 LeKi E-08
 
15:10 - 16:20 LeKi Edustus
15:00 - 15:50 Lempäälän Kunta
15:00 - 16:00 LeKi Edustus
    
   
15:40 - 16:50 LeKi Edustus
 
15:30 - 19:00 LeKi Edustus
 
 
16:00 - 17:10 LeKi Edustus
16:10 - 17:10 RealMachinery
 
16:10 - 17:10 Elenia
 
16:10 - 17:10 Hakkari Hawks
16:30 - 18:00 Tappara TL
      
 
17:20 - 18:20 LeKi A
17:20 - 18:20 LeKi A
17:00 - 18:00 LeKi F-10
17:20 - 18:20 LeKi A
 
17:20 - 18:20 NSC
       
18:10 - 19:10 Tappara/LeKi D-05
  
18:10 - 19:20 LeKi E-08
   
 
18:30 - 19:30 Leijona-Kiekkokoulu
18:30 - 19:30 LeKi F-09
 
18:30 - 19:30 LeKi B2
 
18:30 - 19:30 Höntsä Dummies
19:20 - 20:20 LeKi B2
    
19:10 - 20:10 Kattokeskus
 
 
19:40 - 20:40 LeKi C-1
19:40 - 20:40 Tappara JK
19:30 - 20:40 LeKi C-1
19:40 - 20:40 LeKi II
 
19:40 - 20:40 LeKi-88 Papat
       
20:30 - 21:30 HC-Etuveitikka
20:50 - 21:50 Akaa Edustus
20:50 - 21:50 Patria
20:50 - 21:50 SJL/harraste
20:50 - 21:50 LeKi 99 Papat
 
20:50 - 21:50 RMP Rakennus Oy
       
21:40 - 22:40 Jukos Oy
      
 
22:00 - 23:00 PerHE
 
22:00 - 23:00 SJL/harraste
  
22:00 - 23:00 Leto